Archives pour la catégorie Archives_Matchs_2013

Matchs 10&11 Mai

Week-end
10/11 mai 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Catégories

N

Date

Heure

Domicile

Visiteur

Lieu

Domicile

U11 –
POUSSINS

7394

11/05/2014

10:30

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

BC JOINVILLE

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U17 –
CADETTES REGION

53

11/05/2014

13:15

CTE ENTENTE
OUEST 94 – 1

SURESNES
BASKET CLUB

Gymnase
Ronsard – 85 avenue Laroumes 94240 L’Hay-les-Roses

HONNEUR
MASCULIN D

670

11/05/2014

14:30

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

CLUB
SPORTIF VALENTON

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U11 –
POUSSINES

7959

10/05/2014

14:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

AS INTER
CLUB ABLONAISE VILLENEUVE

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U15 –
MINIMES M

4260

10/05/2014

16:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

NOGENT
BASKET CLUB

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U17 –
CADETS

2756

10/05/2014

18:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

ORMOISE VILLENEUVE
ST GEORGES

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

PROMO
EXCELLENCE MASCULINE

377

10/05/2014

20:30

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

LA LORRAINE
DE SAINT MANDE – 1

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

Extérieur

U11 –
POUSSINS

7405

10/05/2014

14:00

NOGENT
BASKET CLUB

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

Gymnase
Watteau – 33 rue Lequesnes 94130 Nogent sur Marne

U13 –
BENJAMINS

6356

10/05/2014

14:00

AVENIR
SPORTIF D’ORLY BASKET

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

Gymnase
Robert Desnos – rue des Hautes Bornes 94310 Orly

U15 –
MINIMES M

4413

10/05/2014

18:00

RUNGIS BB

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

L’Espace du
Sport – 2 rue des Halliers 94150 Rungis

U17 –
CADETTES

3456

10/05/2014

14:00

BC JOINVILLE

CTE ENTENTE
OUEST 94 – 2

 Gymnase Pierre François 23, Rue Emile
Moutier 94340 Joinville le Pont

LOISIR

789

10/05/2014

16:00

US RIS ORANGIS

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

Salle Jesse
Owens – 1 avenue de Launette 91130 Ris-Orangis

Matchs du 3&4 Mai

Week-end
03/04 mai 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Catégories

N

Date

Heure

Domicile

Visiteur

Lieu

Domicile

U11 –
POUSSINS

7384

04/05/2014

10:30

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

BAC
VINCENNES – 2

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

HONNEUR
MASCULIN D

607

04/05/2014

14:30

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

UNION
SPORTIVE DE GENTILLY

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U13 –
BENJAMINS

6350

03/05/2014

14:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

BRY SUR
MARNE BASKET CLUB

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U15 –
MINIMES M

4401

03/05/2014

16:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

COSM ARCUEIL –
2

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

Extérieur

U13 –
BENJAMINS

6506

03/05/2014

16:30

BC JOINVILLE

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

Gymnase
Emile Lecuirot 28 avenue Joyeuse  94340 Joinville le Pont

U15 –
MINIMES M

4252

03/05/2014

16:00

BAC
VINCENNES

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

Gymnase
Parc du Chateau – 26 rue des Vignerons 94300
Vincennes

U17 –
CADETS

2751

04/05/2014

09:15

VIE AU
GRAND AIR SAINT MAUR – 2

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

Gymnase Henri
Paté – 30 avenue Pierre Brossolette 94100 Saint-Maur-Des-Fossés

U17 –
CADETTES REGION

48

03/05/2014

18:00

PARIS
UNIVERSITE CLUB

CTE ENTENTE
OUEST 94 – 1

Gymnase
Lavoisier – 10 rue Pierre Nicole 75005 Paris

LOISIR

783

03/05/2014

19:00

CLUB
SPORTIF VALENTON

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

Gymnase
Fernande Flagon

Rue du Parc  94460 VALENTON

PROMO
EXCELLENCE MASCULINE

370

04/05/2014

15:30

AS CRETEIL
– 2

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

Gymnase Allezard – 38 rue Juliette Savar
94000 Créteil

Matchs 5 & 6 Avril

Week-end 05/06 avril 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Catégories

N

Date

Heure

Domicile

Visiteur

Lieu

Domicile

U11 – POUSSINS

7352

06/04/2014

11:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

CLUB SPORTIF VALENTON

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U17 – CADETS

2744

06/04/2014

17:30

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

BC JOINVILLE

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U13 – BENJAMINS

6343

05/04/2014

14:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

CA DE L’HAY LES ROSES

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U15 – MINIMES M

4388

05/04/2014

16:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

LA LORRAINE DE SAINT MANDE

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U17 – CADETTES

3443

05/04/2014

18:00

CTE ENTENTE OUEST 94 – 2

UNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

HONNEUR MASCULIN D

538

05/04/2014

20:30

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VITRY – 2

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

Extérieur

U13 – BENJAMINS

6495

05/04/2014

18:00

AS INTER CLUB ABLONAISE VILLENEUVE – 2

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

Gymnase Pierre Pouget – 6 rue de la sabliere 94480 Ablon-sur-Seine

U15 – MINIMES M

4247

05/04/2014 – dérogation demandée

 

AAS DE FRESNES

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

Gymnase Pierre Periquoi – Chemin de la tour aux chartiers 94260 Fresnes

U17 – CADETTES REGION

40

06/04/2014

13:15

CS MEAUX

CTE ENTENTE OUEST 94 – 1

Gymnase Fontaine – Place Lafayette 77100 Meaux

PROMO EXCELLENCE FEMININE

1329

05/04/2014

15:30

COSM ARCUEIL – 2

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

JP Ducasse 58 avenue FV Raspail 94110 Arcueil

Matchs 29 & 30 Mars

 Week-end 29/30 mars 2014
CatégoriesNDateHeureDomicileVisiteurLieu
Domicile
PROMO EXCELLENCE MASCULINE34729/03/201420:30ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE - 1CSM BONNEUIL SUR MARNE - 2Parc des Sports - 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue
U17 - CADETS273729/03/201418:00ELAN CHEVILLY LARUEUS CRETEIL - 1Parc des Sports - 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue
U17 - CADETTES REGION3530/04/201413:15CTE ENTENTE OUEST 94 - 1CS MINISTERE FINANCES PARIS - CTCGymnase Ronsard - 85 avenue Laroumes 94240 L'Hay-les-Roses
LOISIR77330/04/201410:30ELAN CHEVILLY LARUEGROUPE FRANCOIS COPPEE MANDRESParc des Sports - 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue
Extérieur
U11 - POUSSINS737429/03/201417:30COSM ARCUEIL - 2ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE - 1JP Ducasse 58 avenue FV Raspail 94110 Arcueil
HONNEUR MASCULIN_D62129/03/201420:30VIE AU GRAND AIR SAINT MAUR - 4ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE - 2Gymnase Henri Paté - 30 avenue Pierre Brossolette 94100 Saint-Maur-Des-Fossés

Matchs des 22 & 23 Mars

Week-end
22/23 mars 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Catégories

N

Date

Heure

Domicile

Visiteur

Lieu

Domicile

U11 –
POUSSINES

7940

23/03/2014

10:30

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

UNION
SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF BASK

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U11 –
POUSSINS

7330

23/03/2014

09:30

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

USM PLESSIS
TREVISE

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

LOISIR

770

23/03/2014

16:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

AS INTER
CLUB ABLONAISE VILLENEUVE – 2

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U17 –
CADETTES REGION

 

23/03/2014

13:15

CTE ENTENTE
OUEST 94 – 1

MEAUX

Gymnase Ronsard
– 85 avenue Laroumes 94240 L’Hay-les-Roses

U13 –
BENJAMINS

6484

22/02/2014

14:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

CA THIAIS
BASKETBALL – 2

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U15 –
MINIMES M

4242

22/02/2014

16:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

USM PLESSIS
TREVISE

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U17 –
CADETS

2737

reporté au
29 mars 18:00

 

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

US CRETEIL
– 1

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

HONNEUR
MASCULIN D

607

reporté au
4 mai 14H30

 

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

UNION
SPORTIVE DE GENTILLY

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

Extérieur

U11 –
POUSSINS

7342

22/02/2014

15:00

AS INTER
CLUB ABLONAISE VILLENEUVE – 2

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

Gymnase
Pierre Pouget – 6 rue de la sabliere 94480
Ablon-sur-Seine

U13 –
BENJAMINS

6338

22/02/2014

13:30

CA THIAIS
BASKETBALL – 1

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

Gymnase Romain
Gary – 2 rue Romain Gary 94320 Thiais

U15 –
MINIMES M

4377

22/02/2014

17:00

VIE AU
GRAND AIR SAINT MAUR – 3

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

Gymnase
Henri Paté – 30 avenue Pierre Brossolette 94100 Saint-Maur-Des-Fossés

U17 –
CADETTES

3438

22/02/2014

18:30

VIE AU
GRAND AIR SAINT MAUR – 2

CTE ENTENTE
OUEST 94 – 2

Gymnase
Henri Paté – 30 avenue Pierre Brossolette 94100 Saint-Maur-Des-Fossés

PROMO
EXCELLENCE FEMININE

1326

23/02/2014

17:00

UNION SPORTIVE
DE VILLEJUIF BASK – 1

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

Cosec Guy
Boniface – 32 avenue Louis Aragon 94800 Villejuif

PROMO
EXCELLENCE MASCULINE

337

23/02/2014

17:30

UNION
SPORTIVE D’IVRY – 2

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

Gymnase Auguste
Delaune – 16 rue Robespierre 94200 Ivry-sur-Seine

Matchs 8 & 9 Mars

Week-end 08/09 mars 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Catégories

N

Date

Heure

Domicile

Visiteur

Lieu

Domicile

U11 – POUSSINS

7300

09/03/2014

10:30

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

NOGENT BASKET CLUB

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

LOISIR

756

09/03/2014

14:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

AS INTER CLUB ABLONAISE VILLENEUVE – 1

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

PROMO EXCELLENCE FEMININE

1320

09/03/2014

16:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

UNION SPORTIVE D’IVRY – 1

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U13 – BENJAMINS

6326

08/03/2014

14:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

AVENIR SPORTIF D’ORLY BASKET

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U15 – MINIMES M

4353

08/03/2014

16:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

RUNGIS BB

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U17 – CADETTES

3426

08/03/2014

18:00

CTE ENTENTE OUEST 94 – 2

BC JOINVILLE

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

HONNEUR MASCULIN D

579

08/03/2014

20:30

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

RUNGIS BB – 2

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

Extérieur

U11 – POUSSINS

7289

08/03/2014

14:00

BC JOINVILLE

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

Gymnase Pierre François 23, Rue Emile Moutier 94340 Joinville le Pont

U11 – POUSSINES

7929

08/03/2014

14:30

AS INTER CLUB ABLONAISE

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

Gymnase Pierre Pouget – 6 rue de la sabliere – Ablon-sur-Seine

U15 – MINIMES M

4230

08/03/2014

14:00

NOGENT BASKET CLUB

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

Gymnase Watteau – 37 rue Lequesne 94130 Nogent-sur-Marne

U17 – CADETS

2726

08/03/2014

14:00

ORMOISE VILLENEUVE ST GEORGES

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

Rue Roland Garros 94190 Villeneuve Saint Georges

U17 – CADETTES REGION

23

09/03/2014

13:15

SURESNES BASKET CLUB

CTE ENTENTE OUEST 94 – 1

65 bis rue Gambetta 92150 Suresnes

PROMO EXCELLENCE MASCULINE

317

08/03/2014

20:30

AS LIBERTE MAISONS ALFORT – 1

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

12 rue Georges Gaume 94700 Maison-Alfort

Matchs 8 & 9 Février

Week-end 08/09 février 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Catégories

N

Date

Heure

Domicile

Visiteur

Lieu

Domicile

U15 – MINIMES M

4222

08/02/2014

14:30

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

BAC VINCENNES

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade

94550 Chevilly-Larue

PROMO EXCELLENCE MASCULINE

307

08/02/2014

20:30

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF BASK – 1

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade

 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U17 – CADETTES REGION

18

09/02/2014

13:15

CTE ENTENTE OUEST 94 – 1

PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade

 94550 Chevilly-Larue

PROMO EXCELLENCE FEMININE

1317

09/02/2014

15:30

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

CSM BONNEUIL SUR MARNE – 2

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade

94550 Chevilly-Larue

Extérieur

LOISIR

753

09/02/2014

10:30

ETINCELLE SPORTIVE DE BRUNOY

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

Gymnase Pierre De Coubertin 

6 rue de l’Espérance 

91800 Brunoy

Week-End 01/02 Février

Week-end 01/02 février 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Catégories

N

Date

Heure

Domicile

Visiteur

Lieu

Domicile

U17 – CADETTES REGION

 

02/02/2014

13:15

CTE ENTENTE OUEST 94 – 1

CS MEAUX

Gymnase Ronsard
– L’Hay-les-Roses

U11 – POUSSINS

7269

01/02/2014

14:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

COSM ARCUEIL – 2

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550
Chevilly-Larue

U13 – BENJAMINS

6446

01/02/2014

16:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

BC JOINVILLE

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550
Chevilly-Larue

U15 – MINIMES M

4222

04/02/2014

19:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

BAC VINCENNES

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550
Chevilly-Larue

U17 – CADETS

2721

01/02/2014

18:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

VIE AU GRAND AIR SAINT MAUR – 2

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550
Chevilly-Larue

PROMO EXCELLENCE FEMININE

1314

02/02/2014

14:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

COSM ARCUEIL – 2

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550
Chevilly-Larue

LOISIR

748

02/02/2014

10:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

RUNGIS BB

Parc des Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550
Chevilly-Larue

Extérieur

U11 – POUSSINS

7279

01/02/2014

16:30

BAC VINCENNES – 2

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

Gymnase Antoine Quinson
112 bis avenue de Paris 94300 Vincennes

U13 – BENJAMINS

6320

01/02/2014

16:30

BRY SUR MARNE BASKET CLUB

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

11 bis avenue G. Clémenceau 94360 Bry sur Marne

U15 – MINIMES M

4341

01/02/2014

17:30

COSM ARCUEIL – 2

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

Salle JP Ducasse FV Raspail 94110 Arcueil

PROMO EXCELLENCE MASCULINE

297

02/02/2014

13:30

USM PLESSIS TREVISE

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

Espace Omnisports P. Dieuleveult

HONNEUR MASCULIN D

550

02/02/2014

17:30

UNION SPORTIVE D’IVRY – 3

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

Gymnase Auguste Delaune 16 rue Robespierre 94200
Ivry sur Seine

 

Matchs Week End 25/26 janvier

Week-end
25/26 janvier 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Catégories

N

Date

Heure

Domicile

Visiteur

Lieu

Domicile

U13 –
BENJAMINS

6435

25/01/2014

14:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

AS INTER
CLUB ABLONAISE

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U15 –
MINIMES M

4217

25/01/2014

16:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

AAS DE FRESNES

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

LOISIR

744

26/01/2014

11:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

US RIS ORANGIS

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

Extérieur

U11 –
POUSSINS

7247

25/01/2014

15:00

CLUB
SPORTIF VALENTON

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

Gymnase
Paul Langevin – 85 rue Sacco et Vanzetti
94460 Valenton

U11 –
POUSSINES

7917

26/01/2014

09:30

ENTENTE
SPORTIVE DE VITRY

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

Gymnase
Balzac – 94 rue Balzac 94400 Vitry sur Seine

U13 –
BENJAMINS

6313

25/01/2014

15:30

CA DE L’HAY
LES ROSES

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

Gymnase
Ronsard

87 avenue Larroumes 94240 L’Hay Les Rose

U15 –
MINIMES M

4328

26/01/2014

11:00

LA LORRAINE
DE SAINT MANDE

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

 Complexe Roger Vergne 31 rue du Cdt
Mouchotte 94160 Saint-Mandé

U17 –
CADETTES

3413

25/01/2014

17:00

UNION
SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE

CTE ENTENTE
OUEST 94 – 2

Palais des
Sport rue de Rome 94140 Alfortville

U17 –
CADETS

2714

25/01/2014

18:30

BC JOINVILLE

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

 Gymnase Emile Lecuirot
28, Avenue Joyeuse 94340 Joinville le Pont

Match Week-End 18/19 Janvier

Week-end
18/19 janvier 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Catégories

N

Date

Heure

Domicile

Visiteur

Lieu

Domicile

U17 –
CADETTES REGION

32

12/01/2014

13:15

CTE ENTENTE
OUEST 94 – 1

SURESNES
BASKET CLUB

Gymnase Ronsard – L’Hay-les-Roses

U11 –
POUSSINS

7237

19/01/2014

09:30

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

AS INTER
CLUB ABLONAISE

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

LOISIR

738

19/01/2014

11:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

CLUB
SPORTIF VALENTON

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U13 –
BENJAMINS

6308

18/01/2014

14:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

CA THIAIS
BASKETBALL – 1

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U15 –
MINIMES M

4317

18/01/2014

16:00

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

VIE AU
GRAND AIR SAINT MAUR – 3

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

U17 – CADETTES

3408

18/01/2014

18:00

CTE ENTENTE
OUEST 94 – 2

VIE AU
GRAND AIR SAINT MAUR – 2

Parc des
Sports – 2 rue du Stade 94550 Chevilly-Larue

Extérieur

U11 –
POUSSINS

7225

18/01/2014

14:00

 USM PLESSIS
TREVISE

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

Espace
Carlier – 6 Avenue Albert CAMUS Stade Louison Bobet 94420 Le Plessis-Trévise

U11 –
POUSSINES

7910

18/01/2014

14:00

UNION
SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF BASK

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

Gymnase Guy
Bonniface 32 rue Louis Aragon 94800 Villejuif

U13 –
BENJAMINS

6424

18/01/2014

18:30

CA THIAIS
BASKETBALL – 2

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

Gymnase
Romain Gary 2, rue Romain Gary 94320 Thiais

U15 –
MINIMES M

4212

18/01/2014

15:30

USM PLESSIS
TREVISE –

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

Espace Carlier
– 6 Avenue Albert CAMUS Stade Louison Bobet 94420 Le Plessis-Trévise

U17 –
CADETTES

3411

18/01/2014

17:00

BC FONTENAY
SOUS BOIS –

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

Gymnase
Auguste Delaune 11 rue Pierre Dulac 94120 Fontenay sous Bois

U17 –
CADETS

2707

18/01/2014

17:00

US CRETEIL
– 1

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

Rue de
Plaisance 94000 Créteil

PROMO
EXCELLENCE FEMININE

1311

18/01/2014

18:00

UNION
SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF BASK

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE

Gymnase Guy
Bonniface 32 rue Louis Aragon 94800 Villejuif

PROMO
EXCELLENCE MASCULINE

287

18/01/2014

20:30

LA LORRAINE
SAINT MANDE – 1

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 1

Complexe
Roger Vergne 31 rue du Cdt Mouchotte 94160 Saint-Mandé

HONNEUR
MASCULIN D

535

19/01/2014

15:30

CLUB
SPORTIF VALENTON

ELAN CHEVILLY LARUE – 2

Gymnase
Fernande Flagon

Rue du Parc  94460 Valenton